55 W. 13th
Daily Schedule - 11/25/2017 6:01:56 AM
 
CID
Course Name
Begin Time
End Time
Instructor
Building
Room
MC7407(BT) Pre-Senior High TOM VI 08:05 08:55 Aguirre, M. 55 W. 13th 453
MC7428(BA) Pre-Senior TOM VII 08:05 08:55 Chernov, E. B. 55 W. 13th 308
MC7438(BM) Pre-Senior TOM IV 08:05 08:55 Shestakovich, I. 55 W. 13th 302
MC7439(BN) Pre-Senior TOM I 08:05 08:55 Potes, A. L. 55 W. 13th 714
MC7444(BS) Pre-Senior TOM III 08:05 08:55 Johnson, M. 55 W. 13th 307
MC7448(BE) Junior TOM III 08:05 08:55 Valte, C. 55 W. 13th 353
MC7474(BA) Piano Lab 08:05 08:55 Goldenzweig, H. D. 55 W. 13th B A
MC7324(BA) String Orchestra 09:05 09:55 Benjamin, A. 55 W. 13th 400
MC7332(BB) Junior Chorus 09:05 09:55 Ames, B. E. 55 W. 13th 350
MC7389(BA) Senior High TOM Fundamentals 09:05 09:55 Griffiths, W. 55 W. 13th 304
MC7390(BB) Senior High TOM I 09:05 09:55 Petroj, J. 55 W. 13th 613
MC7392(BD) Senior High TOM III 09:05 09:55 Dorn, S. 55 W. 13th 717
MC7396(BI) Senior High TOM V 09:05 09:55 Chernov, E. B. 55 W. 13th 308
MC7399(BK) Senior High TOM II 09:05 09:55 Shestakovich, I. 55 W. 13th 302
MC7404(BQ) Senior High TOM III 09:05 09:55 Valte, C. 55 W. 13th 353
MC7413(BI) Ear Training I 09:05 09:55 Potes, A. L. 55 W. 13th 714
MC7414(BJ) Ear Training I 09:05 09:55 Aguirre, M. 55 W. 13th 453
MC7415(BK) Ear Training II 09:05 09:55 Johnson, M. 55 W. 13th 307
MC7421(BQ) Ear Training II 09:05 09:55 Robinson, A. S. 55 W. 13th 716
MC7422(BS) Ear Training III 09:05 09:55 Minette, G. A. 55 W. 13th 314
MC7463(BA) Conducting Workshop 09:05 09:55 Adelson, M. 55 W. 13th B A
MC7465(BC) Conducting Workshop 09:05 09:55 Wiley, S. J. 55 W. 13th 618
MC7466(BA) Composition Class 09:05 09:55 Scherzinger, N. 55 W. 13th 309
DR3498(B) Aesthetic Ed: Towards Percepti 10:00 12:30 Negron, A. 55 W. 13th 930
DR3498(B) Aesthetic Ed: Towards Percepti 10:00 12:30 Taylor, J. E. 55 W. 13th 930
DR6478(D) Aesthetic Ed: Towards Percepti 10:00 12:30 Negron, A. 55 W. 13th 930
DR6478(D) Aesthetic Ed: Towards Percepti 10:00 12:30 Taylor, J. E. 55 W. 13th 930
MC5521(A) Mannes Opera: Production 10:00 13:00 Colaneri, J. 55 W. 13th 450
MC5523(A) Mannes Opera: Production 10:00 13:00 Colaneri, J. 55 W. 13th 450
MC7326(BA) Concert Orchestra 10:05 10:55 Benjamin, A. 55 W. 13th 400
MC7391(BC) Senior High TOM Fundamentals 10:05 10:55 Robinson, A. S. 55 W. 13th 716
MC7393(BE) Senior High TOM I 10:05 10:55 Chernov, E. B. 55 W. 13th 308
MC7394(BF) Senior High TOM I 10:05 10:55 Potes, A. L. 55 W. 13th 714
MC7400(BM) Senior High TOM II 10:05 10:55 Griffiths, W. 55 W. 13th 304
MC7405(BR) Senior High TOM III 10:05 10:55 Dorn, S. 55 W. 13th 717
MC7408(BU) Senior High TOM IV 10:05 10:55 Valte, C. 55 W. 13th 353
MC7412(BG) Ear Training III 10:05 10:55 Petroj, J. 55 W. 13th 613
MC7418(BN) Ear Training I 10:05 10:55 Minette, G. A. 55 W. 13th 314
MC7434(BJ) Pre-Senior TOM I 10:05 10:55 Aguirre, M. 55 W. 13th 453
MC7435(BK) Pre-Senior TOM I 10:05 10:55 Shestakovich, I. 55 W. 13th 302
MC7454(BC) First Theory II 10:05 10:55 Fayazi, T. 55 W. 13th 307
MC7464(BB) Conducting Workshop 10:05 10:55 Wiley, S. J. 55 W. 13th 618
MC7467(BB) Composition Class 10:05 10:55 Scherzinger, N. 55 W. 13th 309
MC7471(BB) Music History I 10:05 10:55 Osuga, T. J. 55 W. 13th 624
MC7472(BA) Music History II 10:05 10:55 Eames, A. 55 W. 13th 710
MC8098(BC) Intermediate Chorus 10:05 10:55 Ames, B. E. 55 W. 13th 350
MC7395(BH) Senior High TOM IV 11:05 11:55 Shestakovich, I. 55 W. 13th 302
MC7401(BN) Senior High TOM II 11:05 11:55 Potes, A. L. 55 W. 13th 714
MC7409(BB) Ear Training III 11:05 11:55 Wiley, S. J. 55 W. 13th 618
MC7410(BD) Ear Training Fundamentals 11:05 11:55 Robinson, A. S. 55 W. 13th 716
MC7420(BP) Ear Training III 11:05 11:55 Johnson, M. 55 W. 13th 307
MC7423(BT) Ear Training IV 11:05 11:55 Chernov, E. B. 55 W. 13th 308
MC7425(BU) Ear Training V 11:05 11:55 Dorn, S. 55 W. 13th 717
MC7426(BV) Ear Training IV 11:05 11:55 Minette, G. A. 55 W. 13th 314
MC7443(BR) Pre-Senior TOM III 11:05 11:55 Aguirre, M. 55 W. 13th 453
MC7446(BC) Junior TOM I 11:05 11:55 Fayazi, T. 55 W. 13th 350
MC7451(BN) Junior TOM IV 11:05 11:55 Valte, C. 55 W. 13th 353
MC7470(BE) New Tech. & Film Scoring 11:05 11:55 Petroj, J. 55 W. 13th 806
MC7473(BA) Music History III 11:05 11:55 Scherzinger, N. 55 W. 13th 309
MC7378(BH) PVY Piano Class 11:30 11:55 Glivinski, E. 55 W. 13th 624
MC7381(BK) PVY Piano Class 11:30 11:55 Pao, B. 55 W. 13th 411
NS1923(A) Digital Video Product Tech Lab 12:00 14:45 Paoli, M. 55 W. 13th 803
MC7398(BJ) Senior High TOM I 12:05 12:55 Robinson, A. S. 55 W. 13th 716
MC7402(BO) Senior High TOM II 12:05 12:55 Shestakovich, I. 55 W. 13th 302
MC7403(BP) Senior High TOM III 12:05 12:55 Petroj, J. 55 W. 13th 613
MC7406(BS) Senior High TOM III 12:05 12:55 Chernov, E. B. 55 W. 13th 308
MC7411(BF) Ear Training Fundamentals 12:05 12:55 Dorn, S. 55 W. 13th 717
MC7416(BL) Ear Training I 12:05 12:55 Johnson, M. 55 W. 13th 307
MC7419(BO) Ear Training IV 12:05 12:55 Wiley, S. J. 55 W. 13th 618
MC7427(BW) Ear Training II 12:05 12:55 Minette, G. A. 55 W. 13th 314
MC7433(BH) Pre-Senior TOM II 12:05 12:55 Valte, C. 55 W. 13th 353
MC7437(BL) Pre-Senior TOM II 12:05 12:55 Griffiths, W. 55 W. 13th 304
MC7447(BD) Junior TOM II 12:05 12:55 Aguirre, M. 55 W. 13th 453
MC7453(BB) First Theory I 12:05 12:55 Fayazi, T. 55 W. 13th 350
MC7469(BD) Elec Music & New Tech 12:05 12:55 Scherzinger, N. 55 W. 13th 805
MC8120(BC) Great Composers 12:05 12:55 Eames, A. 55 W. 13th 710
MC7377(BF) PVY Piano Class 12:30 12:55 Hwang, L. 55 W. 13th 711
DR3427(A) Aesthetic Ed: Towards Percepti 13:00 15:30 Negron, A. 55 W. 13th 930
DR3427(A) Aesthetic Ed: Towards Percepti 13:00 15:30 Taylor, J. E. 55 W. 13th 930
DR6477(C) Aesthetic Ed: Towards Percepti 13:00 15:30 Negron, A. 55 W. 13th 930
DR6477(C) Aesthetic Ed: Towards Percepti 13:00 15:30 Taylor, J. E. 55 W. 13th 930
MC7342(BA) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Sapadin, D. 55 W. 13th 306
MC7343(BAB) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Hwang, L. 55 W. 13th 610
MC7344(BAC) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Kang, J. 55 W. 13th 909
MC7345(BAD) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Eckert, M. 55 W. 13th 409
MC7347(BAF) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Milosavljevic, A. 55 W. 13th 613
MC7348(BAG) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Lee, B. H. 55 W. 13th 709
MC7350(BAI) Brazilian & World Drumming 13:05 13:55 Kettner, S. 55 W. 13th 313
MC7352(BE) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Quint, M. 55 W. 13th 907
MC7353(BH) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Benjamin, A. 55 W. 13th 717
MC7354(BI) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Finckel, M. 55 W. 13th 710
MC7355(BJ) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Tieszen, S. L. 55 W. 13th 305
MC7356(BK) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Buck, E. S. S. 55 W. 13th 623
MC7357(BL) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Kim, A. 55 W. 13th 715
MC7358(BM) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Mount, L. 55 W. 13th 308
MC7362(BQ) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Hesselink, G. 55 W. 13th 314
MC7364(BS) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Pena, A. 55 W. 13th 618
MC7365(BV) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Kienke, K. R. 55 W. 13th 714
MC7367(BX) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Rankovich, T. 55 W. 13th 405
MC7368(BY) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Sato-Oei, E. 55 W. 13th 716
MC7369(BZ) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Hindell, L. 55 W. 13th 718
MC7372(BA) Brass Ensemble 13:05 13:55 McCarthy, M. T. 55 W. 13th B A
MC7374(BA) Flute Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Barto, M. B. 55 W. 13th B A
MC8274(BAJ) Chamber Ensemble 13:05 13:55 Robinson, C. M. 55 W. 13th 644
MC5521(A) Mannes Opera: Production 14:00 17:00 Colaneri, J. 55 W. 13th 450
MC5523(A) Mannes Opera: Production 14:00 17:00 Colaneri, J. 55 W. 13th 450
MC7349(BAH) Chamber Ensemble 14:05 14:55 Eckert, M. 55 W. 13th 303
MC7351(BC) Chamber Ensemble 14:05 14:55 Finckel, M. 55 W. 13th 709
MC7359(BN) Chamber Ensemble 14:05 14:55 Buck, E. S. S. 55 W. 13th 623
MC7360(BO) Chamber Ensemble 14:05 14:55 Jenner, J. 55 W. 13th 409
MC7361(BP) Chamber Ensemble 14:05 14:55 Benjamin, A. 55 W. 13th 717
MC7363(BR) Chamber Ensemble 14:05 14:55 Kim, A. 55 W. 13th 715
MC7366(BW) Chamber Ensemble 14:05 14:55 Sato-Oei, E. 55 W. 13th 644
MC7370(BA) Jazz Ensemble 14:05 14:55 Ravo, J. 55 W. 13th 313
MC7371(BA) Vocal Chamber Ensemble 14:05 14:55 Brady, M. J. 55 W. 13th B A
MC7429(BB) Pre-Senior TOM Fundamentals 14:05 14:55 Robinson, A. S. 55 W. 13th 716
MC7430(BC) Pre-Senior TOM I 14:05 14:55 Potes, A. L. 55 W. 13th 714
MC7441(BP) Pre-Senior TOM IV 14:05 14:55 Johnson, M. 55 W. 13th 307
MC7445(BA) Junior TOM V 14:05 14:55 Petroj, J. 55 W. 13th 613
MC8375(BAK) Chamber Ensemble 14:05 14:55 Kienke, K. R. 55 W. 13th 521
MC7329(BA) Senior Chorus 15:05 16:55 Brady, M. J. 55 W. 13th 750
MC7468(BC) Composition Class 15:05 15:55 Sacco, S. C. 55 W. 13th 302
MC7327(BA) Symphony 15:15 17:15 Adelson, M. 55 W. 13th 400