25 E. 13th
Daily Schedule - 11/15/2018 2:38:53 PM
 
CID
Course Name
Begin Time
End Time
Instructor
Building
Room
PS1362(A) Histories of Architecture 09:00 11:40 McDavid, A. E. 25 E. 13th 206
PS2064(B) Topics 2D: Painting 09:00 14:40 Mann, D. 25 E. 13th 503
PS2547(A) Materials & Performance 09:00 11:40 Bennett, S. A. 25 E. 13th 201
PS2747(A04) Int Studio 1: Avatar 09:00 14:40 Lee, M. Y. 25 E. 13th 302
PS3162(B) Materials & Performance 09:00 11:40 Khew, Y. N. 25 E. 13th 201
PS3186(B) Design Studio 1 09:00 14:40 Fizer, N. 25 E. 13th 300
PS3191(A) Representation and Analysis 09:00 11:40 Owen, M. 25 E. 13th 300
PS3192(B) Representation and Analysis 09:00 11:40 Sandoval, R. B. 25 E. 13th 300
PS3519(C) Process Drawing & Digital Pres 09:00 11:40 Schlegel, R. A. 25 E. 13th 301
PS3610(A) Design Studio 3 09:00 11:40 Nixon, A. 25 E. 13th 300
PS3623(B) Design Studio 3 09:00 11:40 Smith, J. 25 E. 13th 300
PS4587(D) Core Studio 1: 3D 09:00 14:40 Selzer, S. A. 25 E. 13th 502
PS4841(C) Design Studio 1 09:00 11:40 Connerton, K. 25 E. 13th 300
PS7346(C) Representation and Analysis 09:00 11:40 Puaux, J. 25 E. 13th 300
PS7507(A) Studio Lab: Textiles/Materials 09:00 11:40 Woodcock, J. 25 E. 13th 205
PS1360(A) Studio 1: Light, Vision & Rep 12:10 17:50 Bastianini, F. C. 25 E. 13th 200
PS1360(A) Studio 1: Light, Vision & Rep 12:10 17:50 Shrum, G. K. 25 E. 13th 200
PS1360(A) Studio 1: Light, Vision & Rep 12:10 17:50 Pappas-Kalber, A. M. 25 E. 13th 200
PS1851(A) Design Studio 1 12:10 17:50 Wexler, A. 25 E. 13th 200
PS3161(B) Design Studio 1 12:10 17:50 Crandall, D. 25 E. 13th 200
PS3185(A) Design Studio 1 12:10 14:50 Alfonso, S. 25 E. 13th 300
PS3447(C) Design Studio 1 12:10 17:50 Tsachrelia, E. 25 E. 13th 200
PS3456(D) Design Studio 1 12:10 17:50 Moss, E. D. 25 E. 13th 200
PS3457(B) Design Studio 3 12:10 17:50 Meyer, W. W. 25 E. 13th 200
PS3457(B) Design Studio 3 12:10 17:50 Bolstad, J. 25 E. 13th 200
PS3457(B) Design Studio 3 12:10 17:50 Kassem, H. 25 E. 13th 200
PS3603(B) Ecological Design: Interiors 12:10 14:50 Elrokhsy, N. M. 25 E. 13th 205
PS3927(A) Design Studio 5 12:10 17:50 Elefterin, A. K. 25 E. 13th 201
PS3927(A) Design Studio 5 12:10 17:50 Plionis, G. G. 25 E. 13th 201
PS3935(B) Design Studio 5 12:10 14:50 Christian, C. D. 25 E. 13th 200
PS3936(B) Design Studio 5 12:10 17:50 Viemeister, T. 25 E. 13th 301
PS3936(B) Design Studio 5 12:10 17:50 Mantis, S. A. 25 E. 13th 301
PS3937(C) Design Studio 5 12:10 17:50 Mayer, L. 25 E. 13th 201
PS3937(C) Design Studio 5 12:10 17:50 Michalik, D. J. 25 E. 13th 201
PS3937(C) Design Studio 5 12:10 17:50 Swafford, C. L. 25 E. 13th 201
PS3938(D) Design Studio 5 12:10 17:50 Ruggiero, A. 25 E. 13th 300
PS3938(D) Design Studio 5 12:10 17:50 Loebach, P. D. 25 E. 13th 300
PS7343(C) Design Studio 3 12:10 14:50 Hoey, M. 25 E. 13th 300
PS7509(C) Studio Lab: Textiles/Materials 12:10 14:50 Woodcock, J. 25 E. 13th 206
PS1520(E) Fashion Drawing 1 15:50 18:30 Nistor, D. 25 E. 13th 503
PS1706(D) Drawing 15:50 18:30 Burney, G. 25 E. 13th 502
PS2034(A) Photo Topics: Cont Strategies 15:50 18:30 Wolin, J. R. 25 E. 13th 302
PS3926(A) Design Studio 5 15:50 18:30 Cannell, C. D. 25 E. 13th 200
NS7102(A) Hispanic Theater Workshop 18:00 19:50 Vilchez, L. G. G. 25 E. 13th 205
PS1705(A) Drawing 19:00 21:40 Burney, G. 25 E. 13th 502
PS5469(A) Experimental Typography 19:00 21:40 Brainard, K. 25 E. 13th 302
PS6424(A) Residential Interior Design 19:00 21:30 Urmson, R. G. 25 E. 13th 301
PS7808(B) ID Studio 2 19:00 21:40 Sousa, J. P. d. 25 E. 13th 300
PS8357(A1) Drawing Interiors: Perspective 19:00 21:30 Mulvehill, L. 25 E. 13th 503