65 W. 11th
Daily Schedule - 12/11/2018 4:38:04 AM
 
CID
Course Name
Begin Time
End Time
Instructor
Building
Room
LC1467(L) WTEI: Love and Death 08:00 09:40 Corcoran, L. R. 65 W. 11th 465
LC1643(P) WTEI: The Faith Between Us 08:00 09:40 Korb, S. M. 65 W. 11th 458
LC4018(W) WTEI: Life/Science & the Exper 08:00 09:40 Menon, T. 65 W. 11th 262
LC4021(Y) WTEI: Writing on the Verge 08:00 09:40 Gladstone, B. L. 65 W. 11th 261
LC8053(A) Black Thinkers 08:00 09:40 Lande, J. 65 W. 11th 464
LC2923(F) Quant. Reasoning 1 08:30 09:45 Bollon, S. A. 65 W. 11th 050
LC2082(AX) Senior Seminar: Fiction 10:00 11:40 Deb, S. 65 W. 11th 354C
LC3342(A) News, Narrative & Design II 10:00 11:40 Gregory, K. T. 65 W. 11th 464
LC3512(C) News, Narrative & Design I 10:00 11:40 Eskin, B. D. 65 W. 11th 465
LC3661(A) Exhibitions as History 10:00 11:40 Lubin-Levy, J. D. 65 W. 11th 262
LC3871(A) Intro. to English Poetry 10:00 11:40 Savory, E. 65 W. 11th 261
LC4033(A) Heterodox Identities 10:00 11:40 Lee, O. 65 W. 11th 263
LC5563(A) Chemistry of the Atmosphere 10:00 11:40 Venkataraman, B. K. 65 W. 11th 459
LC7398(A) The Buddha's Revolution 10:00 11:40 Kelley, C. D. 65 W. 11th 458
LC3529(B) Quant. Reasoning II: QRM+DV 10:15 11:30 Flek, R. 65 W. 11th 050
LC3873(B) Intro Non-Fiction 11:55 13:35 Kendall, E. 65 W. 11th 259
LC3881(D) News, Narrative & Design I 11:55 13:35 Eskin, B. D. 65 W. 11th 465
LC3882(B) News, Narrative & Design II 11:55 13:35 Gregory, K. T. 65 W. 11th 464
LC5304(A) Feminism, Queer Theory, Arts 11:55 13:35 Lubin-Levy, J. D. 65 W. 11th 262
LC7089(A) Plato & the Sophists 11:55 13:35 Arruzza, C. 65 W. 11th 260
LC7388(X) FYS: Spiritual Autobiography 11:55 13:35 Kurs, K. 65 W. 11th 261
LC2924(G) Quant. Reasoning 1 12:00 13:15 Park, J. 65 W. 11th 050
LC3548(A) Creative Non-Fiction 13:50 15:30 Chasin, A. 65 W. 11th 260
LC4900(A) Advanced Non-Fiction 13:50 15:30 Kinney, A. L. 65 W. 11th 354C
LC4901(A) Considering Clothes 13:50 15:30 Kendall, E. 65 W. 11th 259
LC7253(A) The Long Queer 1990s 13:50 15:30 Dublon, A. E. 65 W. 11th 465
LC7381(W) FYS: Money, Materialism, Mind 13:50 15:30 Davidai, S. 65 W. 11th 262
LC7492(A) Encountering Rel Pluralism 13:50 15:30 Kurs, K. 65 W. 11th 261
LC4639(I) Quantitative Reasoning I 14:00 15:15 Park, J. 65 W. 11th 050
NS1597(B) French Intermediate 1 14:00 15:15 Mollien, E. 65 W. 11th 458
LC3660(A) Matter and Materiality 15:50 17:30 Zavitsanos, C. 65 W. 11th 050
LC4826(A) Transmedia Skills & Craft 15:50 17:30 Grinker, L. 65 W. 11th 464
LC7142(A) From Stories to Action 15:50 17:30 Williams, J. L. 65 W. 11th 261
LC7314(A) Bollywood Film Music 15:50 17:30 Sankaram, K. R. 65 W. 11th 458
LC8054(A) Disasters in American History 15:50 17:30 Manners, J. 65 W. 11th 465
PS1367(A) Publication Design 15:50 18:30 Brandenburg, C. 65 W. 11th 262
PS2790(B08) Int Sem 1: Fake 15:50 18:30 Chakkappan, E. M. 65 W. 11th 258
PS5203(B) Photo Topics 15:50 18:30 Towery, T. M. 65 W. 11th 259
PS6578(CL6) [LS] Int Sem 1: Shift 15:50 18:30 Henderson, H. E. M. 65 W. 11th 260
PS6697(G) Strategic D+M in New Economies 15:50 18:30 Coleman, F. 65 W. 11th 263
LC7739(A) Urban Environmental Health 18:00 19:40 Riggs, A. R. 65 W. 11th 464
NS1370(A) Global Governance 18:00 19:50 Hoffman, P. 65 W. 11th 261
NS1596(B) French Intro 1 18:00 19:15 Boulfroy, P. 65 W. 11th 465
NS3817(B) French Intro 2 18:00 19:15 Marques, A. A. 65 W. 11th 458
NS3841(B) Italian Intro 1 18:00 19:15 Bertolotto, C. 65 W. 11th 050
CO8457(A) New School Chorus 19:30 21:15 Brady, M. J. 65 W. 11th 500
CO8457(A) New School Chorus 19:30 21:15 Shapiro, M. L. 65 W. 11th 500
MC4213(A) New School Chorus 19:30 21:15 Shapiro, M. L. 65 W. 11th 500
MC4213(A) New School Chorus 19:30 21:15 Brady, M. J. 65 W. 11th 500
MC5592(A) New School Chorus 19:30 21:15 Brady, M. J. 65 W. 11th 500
MC5592(A) New School Chorus 19:30 21:15 Shapiro, M. L. 65 W. 11th 500
NS1092(A) Poetry Workshop 20:00 22:30 Polito, R. 65 W. 11th 259
NS1093(B) Poetry Workshop 20:00 22:30 Equi, E. 65 W. 11th 262
NS1096(A) Fiction Workshop 20:00 22:30 Wright, S. W. 65 W. 11th 465
NS1098(C) Fiction Workshop 20:00 22:30 Bertino, M. 65 W. 11th 260
NS1099(D) Fiction Workshop 20:00 22:30 Jacob, M. A. 65 W. 11th 050
NS1107(A) Children's Writing Workshop 20:00 22:30 Weeks, S. M. 65 W. 11th 464
NS1195(C) Poetry Workshop 20:00 22:30 Sheck, L. 65 W. 11th 263
NS1469(G) Fiction Workshop 20:00 22:30 Hood, A. 65 W. 11th 261
NS6620(H) Fiction Workshop 20:00 22:30 Kleeman, A. G. 65 W. 11th 258