All Buildings
Daily Schedule - 9/30/2016 9:28:47 PM
 
CID
Course Name
Begin Time
End Time
Instructor
Building
Room
DR6616(A) Dance for Actors 2 08:00 08:55 Stowe, S. M. 109
MC7755(B) Piano Class 2A 08:05 08:55 Groves, M. R. 55 W. 13th 717
CP7342(PC1) Space/Materiality: 09:00 15:00 Labro, C. 55 W. 13th 300
CP7344(PC1) Time 09:00 15:00 O'Callaghan, M. 55 W. 13th 301
CP7502(PC1) History of Fashion: Lec 09:00 10:20 Hammen, E. 55 W. 13th 500
CP7553(PC1) The Idea of Comfort 09:00 11:40 Pollet, J. 55 W. 13th 302
CP7725(PC1) Thesis 1: Ideation 09:00 15:00 Thuesen, M. 55 W. 13th 401
CP8711(PC1) Mobility 09:00 18:00 TBA 55 W. 13th 301
DR4210(A) Theatrical Clown 09:00 10:55 Taylor, J. E. 55 W. 13th 109
DR4797(A) Process In Practice 09:00 11:40 Chalfant, K. A. 55 W. 13th 207
DR4797(A) Process In Practice 09:00 11:40 Smith, J. C. 55 W. 13th 207
DR5407(E) Foundations in Directing 09:00 11:40 Rigsby, G. A. L. 55 W. 13th 909
DR6457(C) Collaborative Theater Practice 09:00 11:40 Armstrong, M. A. 55 W. 13th 908
DR8224(A) Vocal Production 09:00 10:50 Thomas, N. 55 W. 13th 106
LC3295(AX) Senior Seminar: Fiction 09:00 11:40 Sessions, J. K. 65 W. 11th 464
LC4188(AX) Film & Video Art 09:00 11:40 Perlin, J. L. 65 W. 11th 622
LC6997(A) Code Toolkit 09:00 11:40 Shepard, F. G. 55 W. 13th 803
LC7322(AX) Visual Arts and Poetry 09:00 11:40 Chlenova, M. 66 W. 12th 002
LC7542(AX) The Politics of Xenophobia 09:00 11:40 Finchelstein, F. 65 W. 11th 465
NS1426(A) IRP Membership/Full Year 09:00 15:30 Markowitz, M. Off Campus -
NS4973(C) Grad English Lang Seminar III 09:00 11:40 Sireci, F. 65 W. 11th 258
NS5476(G) Writing for Multilinguals 09:00 11:30 Lombardi, M. 66 W. 12th 716
PS1192(A) Structural Technology 1: Lec 09:00 11:40 Markis, H. 79 Fifth Ave. 1001
PS1328(B) Typography 1 09:00 11:40 Armstrong, D. L. 25 E. 13th 503
PS1485(A) Construction 1 Sewing 09:00 11:40 Desjardins, H. M. 25 E. 13th 504
PS1522(A) Rep & Spatial Reasoning 09:00 11:40 Brinen, N. G. 25 E. 13th 201
PS1522(A) Rep & Spatial Reasoning 09:00 11:40 Tsien-Shiang, A. 25 E. 13th 201
PS1637(E) Construction 1 Draping 09:00 11:40 Lukyanovich, S. 25 E. 13th 431
PS1656(A) Metal Fabrication 09:00 11:40 Mann, P. 25 E. 13th 405
PS1682(A) Independent Studio 3 09:00 11:40 Ptak, L. A. 66 Fifth Ave. 402
PS1682(A) Independent Studio 3 09:00 11:40 Kalpakjian, C. 66 Fifth Ave. 402
PS1779(B) Accessory Design 09:00 11:40 Sternbach, A. S. 66 Fifth Ave. 511
PS1831(F) Construction 1 Patternmaking 09:00 11:40 Wong, H. N. 66 Fifth Ave. 406
PS1835(A) Portfolio & Process 09:00 11:40 Wardwell, E. H. 2 W. 13th 1005
PS1958(A) ID Studio 2 09:00 11:40 Cannell, C. D. 79 Fifth Ave. 708
PS1958(A) ID Studio 2 09:00 11:40 Yang, J. 79 Fifth Ave. 708
PS2008(A) Construction 3 09:00 11:40 Scrima, J. J. 79 Fifth Ave. 418
PS2324(H) Fashion Industry Profile 09:00 11:40 Metheny, C. 79 Fifth Ave. 909
PS2877(G) Fashion Drawing 1 09:00 11:40 Denaro, J. R. 79 Fifth Ave. 404
PS2885(B) Core Lab Typography 09:00 11:40 Meier, J. K. 79 Fifth Ave. 1202
PS2886(A) Core Lab Typography 09:00 11:40 Lucas, L. C. 79 Fifth Ave. 1108
PS2953(A) Rep and Spatial Analysis 09:00 11:40 Brinen, N. G. 79 Fifth Ave. 1101
PS2953(A) Rep and Spatial Analysis 09:00 11:40 Daniels, J. Y. 79 Fifth Ave. 1101
PS3040(B) Fashion History: Couture 09:00 11:40 Sheikh, A. M. 79 Fifth Ave. 1104
PS3159(A) Transdisciplinary Seminar 1 09:00 11:40 Hunt, J. K. 79 Fifth Ave. 1203A
PS3213(A) Design in Fashion Systems 09:00 11:40 Broach, S. L. 2 W. 13th 602
PS3262(A) Physical Computing 09:00 11:40 Fernandez, A. L. 79 Fifth Ave. 1204A
PS3293(D) Language and Letterform 09:00 11:40 Swaab, N. B. 2 W. 13th 500
PS3323(A) Design Communication 09:00 11:40 Broadway, S. B. 2 W. 13th 428
PS3410(B) Communication 09:00 14:40 McCarthy, B. C. 2 W. 13th 601
PS4348(C07) Int Studio 1: Memory 09:00 14:40 Youens, R. 2 W. 13th 801
PS4353(C08) Int Studio 1: Memory 09:00 14:40 Finkel, A. E. 2 W. 13th 1006
PS4370(A04) Int Studio 1: Avatar 09:00 14:40 Charlet, C. A. 2 W. 13th 703
PS4377(A03) Int Studio 1: Avatar 09:00 14:40 Maine, S. P. 2 W. 13th 803
PS4408(A01) Int Sem 1: Avatar 09:00 11:40 Padilla, V. D. 2 W. 13th 601
PS4418(C10) Int Sem 1: Memory 09:00 11:40 Bouslaugh, B. M. 2 W. 13th 502
PS4439(B12) Int Sem 1: Fake 09:00 11:40 Kravetz, R. E. 79 Fifth Ave. 1004
PS4451(A10) Space/Materiality: Body 09:00 11:40 Carter, J. P. 66 Fifth Ave. 720
PS4454(D02) Space/Materiality: Habitat 09:00 11:40 Vega, E. I. P. d. 2 W. 13th 511
PS4456(C04) Space/Materiality: Culture 09:00 11:40 Kohler, M. 2 W. 13th 905
PS4457(B01) Space/Materiality: Community 09:00 11:40 Zubko, N. A. 2 W. 13th 804
PS4474(C09) Drawing/Imaging: Places 09:00 11:40 Paskow, L. J. 2 W. 13th 619
PS4484(A07) Drawing/Imaging: Language 09:00 11:40 Lawlor, V. A. 2 W. 13th 600
PS4486(C07) Drawing/Imaging: Places 09:00 11:40 Millington, K. 2 W. 13th 311
PS4492(A05) Drawing/Imaging: Language 09:00 11:40 Kleiner, O. 2 W. 13th 602
PS4503(C03) Time: Frame 09:00 11:40 Letven, W. A. 66 Fifth Ave. 005
PS4509(A06) Time: Composition 09:00 11:40 Hill, D. G. 2 W. 13th 304
PS4522(C) Objects as History 09:00 11:40 Zamudio, R. 2 W. 13th 612
PS4528(I) Objects as History 09:00 11:40 Grove, N. E. 66 Fifth Ave. 716
PS4602(B) Introduction to Printmaking 09:00 11:40 Phipps, W. L. 2 W. 13th 000
PS4775(A) Representation & Analysis 09:00 11:40 Arroyo, P. G. V. 25 E. 13th 302
PS4775(A) Representation & Analysis 09:00 11:40 Burgermaster, M. A. 25 E. 13th 302
PS4775(A) Representation & Analysis 09:00 11:40 Savelyeva, Y. 25 E. 13th 302
PS4892(E) Task Time 09:00 21:40 TBA 25 E. 13th 506
PS4897(J) Task Time 09:00 21:40 TBA 25 E. 13th 429
PS4911(H) Fashion Textile Survey 09:00 11:40 Avery, D. L. 79 Fifth Ave. 601
PS4921(A09) Space/Materiality: Body 09:00 11:40 Jerard, J. 2 W. 13th 809
PS4925(C02) Time: Frame 09:00 11:40 Whitman, M. H. 2 W. 13th 306
PS4935(D08) Drawing/Imaging: Things 09:00 11:40 Buschman, L. 2 W. 13th 904
PS4957(C) ID Studio 1 09:00 11:40 Goble, B. 79 Fifth Ave. 706
PS4958(A) Critical Studio 09:00 14:40 Krach, A. 2 W. 13th 802
PS5031(D) Core Studio 1: Photo Practices 09:00 14:40 Cianni, V. J. 66 Fifth Ave. 400
PS5039(A) Accessory Industry 09:00 11:40 Herrero-Lugo, A. 65 W. 11th 050
PS5042(A) Shoe Design 09:00 11:40 Beisch, S. L. 65 W. 11th 403
PS5071(B) Models, Mockups and Prototypes 09:00 14:40 Peltzer, S. 25 E. 13th 301
PS5077(A) Representation and Analysis 09:00 11:40 Yang, J. 25 E. 13th L107
PS5078(B) Representation and Analysis 09:00 11:40 Kim, J. H. 79 Fifth Ave. 701
PS5102(B) Design Studio 1 09:00 11:40 Stiglich, B. 2 W. 13th 503
PS5117(R) Design Studio 1 09:00 11:40 Marenco, C. 2 W. 13th 509
PS5268(A) Painting 09:00 14:40 Goldberg, G. S. 2 W. 13th 1104
PS5396(A) Kinetic Modeling 09:00 11:40 Niemeier, W. R. 2 W. 13th 503
PS5460(O) Task Time 09:00 21:40 TBA 2 W. 13th 430
PS5462(A) Intro to Political Economy 09:00 11:40 Shikaki, I. K. 79 Fifth Ave. 1107
PS5468(G1) Workshop: Machine Knitting 09:00 11:40 TBA 79 Fifth Ave. 518
PS5527(A) Studio Light: Product & Beauty 09:00 11:40 Heinlein, D. T. 66 Fifth Ave. 404
PS5556(X) Objects as History 09:00 11:40 Young, A. K. 66 Fifth Ave. 620
PS6030(Q) DS 3: Materiality 09:00 11:40 Raynus, H. 2 W. 13th 704
PS6078(B) Human Factors 09:00 11:40 Serrahima, M. Q. 25 E. 13th 205
PS6204(A) Package Design 09:00 11:40 Salcer, R. M. 79 Fifth Ave. 1206
PS6343(H) Core Lab Typography 09:00 11:40 Williams, L. S. 2 W. 13th 1100
PS6513(T) Sustainable Systems 09:00 11:40 Kellhammer, O. F. 2 W. 13th 1108
PS6514(U) Sustainable Systems 09:00 11:40 Bergman, D. 2 W. 13th 701
PS6515(V) Sustainable Systems 09:00 11:40 Silver, R. G. 2 W. 13th 504
PS6516(W) Sustainable Systems 09:00 11:40 Trushell, D. A. 2 W. 13th 1111
PS7202(B) History of Graphic Design 09:00 11:40 Booher, J. L. 2 W. 13th 300
PS7211(G) Topics: Editorial Experience 09:00 11:40 Chandani, N. 79 Fifth Ave. 1208
PS7221(A) Topics in 3D:Body/Movement/Obj 09:00 14:40 Ettun, T. 25 E. 13th 404
PS7268(E) Core Lab 1: Photo Practices 09:00 11:40 Fonde, C. 79 Fifth Ave. 605
PS7379(Z01) Int Sem 1: Memory 09:00 11:40 Poppick, D. N. 79 Fifth Ave. 617
PS7402(A) Masterpieces of Art in NYC 09:00 11:40 Samu, M. A. 79 Fifth Ave. 901
PS7472(D) ARS: Visual Culture 09:00 11:40 Bell, A. 2 W. 13th 1103
PS7545(A) Photo Processes: Alt Formats 09:00 11:40 Grimaldi, M. A. 2 W. 13th 305
PS7679(AL1) [LS] Int Studio 1: Avatar 09:00 14:40 Mazza, J. 2 W. 13th 1101
PS7682(AL4) [LS] Int Studio 1: Avatar 09:00 14:40 Millington, A. 2 W. 13th 1102
PS7689(CL4) [LS] Int Studio 1: Memory 09:00 14:40 Jimenez, S. E. 2 W. 13th 811
PS7695(AL2) [LS] Integrative Seminar 1 09:00 11:40 Anthamatten, E. G. 79 Fifth Ave. 603
PS7698(AL5) [LS] Int Sem 1: Avatar 09:00 11:40 Krauze, L. M. 79 Fifth Ave. 205
PS8092(C) Shoe Construction 1 09:00 11:40 Spray, E. M. 2 W. 13th 902
PS8186(Z03) Int Sem 1: Memory 09:00 11:40 Ayres, J. 79 Fifth Ave. 611
PS8187(ZL1) [LS] Int Sem 1: Shift 09:00 11:40 Rothbard, D. R. 79 Fifth Ave. 312
PS8240(B) Millinery Design 1 09:00 11:40 Kirkendall, K. S. 79 Fifth Ave. 405
PS8310(E) Machine Knitting 1 09:00 11:40 Degen, L. F. 79 Fifth Ave. 517
PS8445(C) Creative Construction 09:00 11:40 Teng, Y. 79 Fifth Ave. 400
PS8505(AA) Sustainable Systems 09:00 11:40 Mees, J. C. 2 W. 13th 702
PS8541(S) Visual Communication Studio 1 09:00 14:40 Oehl, D. A. 2 W. 13th 310
PS8675(K) Collab: Panasonic 09:00 11:40 Nash, K. E. 79 Fifth Ave. 1200
PS8675(K) Collab: Panasonic 09:00 11:40 Fynn, S. P. 79 Fifth Ave. 1200
PS8675(K) Collab: Panasonic 09:00 11:40 Li, K. Y. 79 Fifth Ave. 1200
MC7741(A) Writing for Musicians 09:05 11:35 Montgomery, R. S. 55 W. 13th 717
MC7776(B) Keyboard 2A 09:05 09:55 Weinstein, M. D. 55 W. 13th 718
MC7845(A) Ear Training 4A 09:05 09:55 Groves, M. R. 55 W. 13th 714
MC7922(A) Baroque Chamber Players 09:05 10:45 Wilson, N. 55 W. 13th 450
MC8148(B) The Entrepreneurial Musician 09:05 10:45 Kantor, J. L. 55 W. 13th 302
MC8371(A) Intro to Teaching Artistry 09:05 10:45 Shankar, A. M. 55 W. 13th 309
MC8371(A) Intro to Teaching Artistry 09:05 10:45 Ames, M. A. K. 55 W. 13th 309
MC8631(C) Writing for Musicians 09:05 11:45 Steinmetz, K. M. 55 W. 13th 308
MC8673(B) L/S Introduction to GR Studies 09:05 10:45 Humphreys, R. P. 55 W. 13th 314
MC8674(B) ESL: Performance Workshop 09:05 10:45 McGaughey, M. 55 W. 13th 353
MC8687(B) ESL: Performance Workshop 09:05 10:45 McGaughey, M. 55 W. 13th 353
DR1866(A) Co-Lab 1.1 09:30 12:25 Ludwig, K. 55 W. 13th 301
DR1866(A) Co-Lab 1.1 09:30 12:25 Censabella, L. M. 55 W. 13th 301
DR1866(A) Co-Lab 1.1 09:30 12:25 Alagic, T. 55 W. 13th 301
DR4791(A) Directing the Full-Length Play 09:30 10:55 Johnson, S. C. 55 W. 13th 210
DR4791(A) Directing the Full-Length Play 09:30 10:55 Neal, C. E. 55 W. 13th 210
JZ1188(A) Arranging Fundamentals 10:00 11:50 Cuadrado, A. 55 W. 13th 618
JZ1258(A) Protools 10:00 11:50 MacDonald, C. R. 55 W. 13th 805
JZ1991(A) Film Scoring 1 10:00 11:50 Fontenette, G. 55 W. 13th 806
LC5988(A) Gural Scholars III 10:00 11:40 Williams, J. L. 65 W. 11th 260
LC6089(A) Contemporary Dance Practices A 10:00 11:30 Pourazar, K. Off Campus -
NS2168(B) French Intro 1 10:00 12:30 Zaborowski, S. M. 66 W. 12th 602
NS6845(A) Just Art: Art & Social Justice 10:00 11:50 Kuoni, C. 66 W. 12th 518
NS6871(C) Spanish Intro 1 10:00 12:30 Guzman, L. 66 W. 12th 618
NS6930(B) Portuguese Intro 1 10:00 12:30 Zandt, L. M. V. 66 W. 12th 406
NS6943(A) Selected Topics: Sign Language 10:00 11:50 Gryszka, G. S. 66 W. 12th 502
NS8313(C) Japanese Intro 1 10:00 12:30 Miyashita, H. 66 W. 12th 601
MC7848(B) Keyboard 3A 10:05 10:55 Cuckson, R. 55 W. 13th 718
MC7850(A) Score Reading 1A 10:05 10:55 Shironishi, R. 55 W. 13th 714
MC7865(A) Dictation 5A 10:05 10:55 Shapira, Y. M. 55 W. 13th 709
MC7871(A) ET/Dict Pedagogy 10:05 10:55 Nemhauser, F. L. 55 W. 13th 710
MC7871(A) ET/Dict Pedagogy 10:05 10:55 Aaron, E. 55 W. 13th 710
MC8635(B) Foundations of Acting A 10:05 11:45 Boyd, J. 55 W. 13th 750
MC8784(JBA) Chamber Music: Jolley 1 10:05 10:55 Jolley, D. 55 W. 13th 307
MC8785(JBA) Chamber Music: Jolley 1 10:05 10:55 Jolley, D. 55 W. 13th 307
MC8807(B) Rem: Keyboard 3A 10:05 10:55 Cuckson, R. Off Campus -
CP7503(PC1) History of Fashion: Rec 10:21 11:40 Hammen, E. Off Campus 500
MC7742(B) Writing for Musicians 10:30 11:45 Doerr, J. S. 55 W. 13th 453
PS3336(A) Portfolio Strategies: Lecture 10:30 11:45 Norton, L. 55 W. 13th L104
DR8395(B) Vocal Production 11:00 12:50 Thomas, N. 55 W. 13th 106
NS1620(A) Snapshots of American South 11:00 12:30 Markowitz, M. Off Campus -
NS1621(A) Black Playwrights 11:00 12:30 Markowitz, M. 79 Fifth Ave. 906
NS2048(A) Art in the Met 11:00 12:30 Markowitz, M. 79 Fifth Ave. 902
NS4900(A) Stages of Life and Film 11:00 12:30 Markowitz, M. 79 Fifth Ave. 913
NS7024(A) Write: NYC Museums & Galleries 11:00 16:00 Black, S. 66 W. 12th 617
MC7639(A) French Diction 1A 11:05 12:45 Stanescu-Flagg, M. 55 W. 13th 309
MC7851(B) Score Reading 1A 11:05 11:55 Shironishi, R. 55 W. 13th 714
MC7860(C) Analysis 11:05 12:20 Shapira, Y. M. 55 W. 13th 307
MC7870(A) Theory Pedagogy 11:05 12:20 Cuckson, R. 55 W. 13th 716
MC7919(A) New Music Performance 11:05 12:45 Shapiro, M. 55 W. 13th 353
MC8146(A) The Entrepreneurial Musician 11:05 12:45 Kalmanovitch, T. 55 W. 13th 302
MC8320(B) Baroque Chamber Players 11:05 12:45 Wilson, N. 55 W. 13th 450
MC8384(A) L/S Art of Engagement 11:05 12:45 Hart, B. 55 W. 13th 350
MC8498(A) L/S Introduction to GR Studies 11:05 12:45 Humphreys, R. P. 55 W. 13th 314
MC8499(A) L/S The Entrepreneurial Mus. 11:05 12:45 Lambert, J. K. 55 W. 13th 710
MC8654(B) Ear Training 1A 11:05 11:55 Aaron, E. 55 W. 13th 709
MC8873(QAA) Chamber Duo: Axinn 1 11:05 11:55 Axinn, A. 55 W. 13th 405
DR5414(B) Portfolio 1 11:30 12:45 Johnson, S. C. 55 W. 13th 109
DR5414(B) Portfolio 1 11:30 12:45 Taylor, J. E. 55 W. 13th 109
LC5478(A) Gural ScholarsII 11:55 13:35 Rault, J. 65 W. 11th 102
LC6230(A) Dance Making 11:55 13:35 Greenberg, N. Off Campus -
DR5405(F) Foundations in Directing 12:00 13:50 Rigsby, G. A. L. 55 W. 13th 909
JZ1233(A) Blues Ensemble 12:00 13:50 Mixon, D. A. 55 W. 13th 618
JZ2741(A) Hand Percussion for Drummers 12:00 13:50 Morales-Matos, R. 55 W. 13th 545
JZ3842(A) Guitar Duos 12:00 13:50 Cardenas, S. A. 55 W. 13th 531
JZ4742(A) Wayne Shorter Ensemble 12:00 13:50 Weiss, D. J. 55 W. 13th 750
JZ5990(A) Contemporary Songwriting 1 12:00 13:50 Seidman, W. L. 55 W. 13th 624
NS4752(A) Intensive: Sony, Arri, RED 12:00 18:00 Cichon, M. 79 Fifth Ave. 601
NS5254(A) Art of Speculative Fiction 12:00 13:50 Walker, K. E. 66 W. 12th 518
NS8478(A) Language of the Kitchen 12:00 18:00 Dukes, J. M. 66 W. 12th 517
JZ8793(A) Contemporary Songwriting 1 12:05 13:50 Seidman, W. L. Off Campus -
MC7881(A) ESL: Performance Workshop 12:05 13:45 McGaughey, M. 55 W. 13th 453
MC8686(A) ESL: Performance Workshop 12:05 13:45 McGaughey, M. 55 W. 13th 453
LC2280(AX) Intro Non-Fiction 12:10 14:50 Aydt, R. M. 65 W. 11th 261
LC2906(A) On Air: Radio/Podcasting 12:10 14:50 Fidler, M. A. 55 W. 13th 821
LC2906(A) On Air: Radio/Podcasting 12:10 14:50 Montague, S. 55 W. 13th 821
LC5196(AX) Senior Seminar 12:10 14:50 Sember, R. E. 65 W. 11th 464
LC6949(AX) Global Political Ecology 12:10 14:50 Youatt, R. 65 W. 11th 258
LC7026(AX) Don Quixote 12:10 14:50 Castro, J. E. D. 79 Fifth Ave. 901
LC7035(AX) Shakespeare and Ovid 12:10 14:50 Kottman, P. A. 65 W. 11th 262
LC7045(CX) Intro Fiction 12:10 14:50 Sessions, J. K. 65 W. 11th 465
LC7253(AX) Lang at Whitney: Cinema/Museum 12:10 14:50 Yoon, S. 66 W. 12th 716
LC7258(A) Lang at the Guggenheim 12:10 13:50 Noterdaeme, F. 66 W. 12th 503
LC7320(AX) Textiles and Textures 12:10 14:50 Vega-Llona, S. 66 W. 12th 410
LC7408(AX) Experimental Music in NYC 12:10 14:50 Layton, Z. I. 66 W. 12th 002
LC7426(AX) Experimental Film:Sites&Spaces 12:10 14:50 Yue, G. 66 W. 12th 311
NS4295(B) Grad English Lang Seminar II 12:10 14:50 Wong, K. 66 W. 12th 702
NS6107(AX) City Studio: Action Research 12:10 14:50 Khawarzad, A. A. 66 W. 12th 204
NS6523(A) Grad English Lang Seminar I 12:10 14:50 Toledo, A. P. D. 66 W. 12th 502
NS8658(B) Grad English Lang Seminar I 12:10 14:50 Moses, S. K. 66 W. 12th 615
NS8668(G) Grad English Lang Seminar II 12:10 14:50 Lombardi, M. 66 W. 12th 713
PS1635(C) Construction 1 Sewing 12:10 14:50 Brandt, B. 66 W. 12th 428
PS1786(B) Shoe Design 12:10 14:50 Beisch, S. L. 66 W. 12th 403
PS1791(A) Fashion Drawing Workshop 12:10 14:50 TBA 66 W. 12th 306
PS1800(F) Merchandising Math 12:10 14:50 Wolf, G. 79 Fifth Ave. 1107
PS1807(B) Drawing 12:10 14:50 Saltz, M. 79 Fifth Ave. 303
PS1948(A) New York Trend Spotting 12:10 14:50 Berg, R. J. 79 Fifth Ave. 910
PS1952(C) Fashion Digital: Photoshop 12:10 14:50 Torres-Corbin, E. 79 Fifth Ave. 1109
PS1954(M) Color Theory 12:10 14:50 Yamanaka-Lew, J. 2 W. 13th 804
PS1957(E) ID Studio 1 12:10 14:50 Hou, J. M. 79 Fifth Ave. 708
PS1959(B) Construction Documents 12:10 14:50 Miron, T. J. 79 Fifth Ave. 706
PS1989(M) Fashion IND: Design 12:10 14:50 Marenco, C. 2 W. 13th 503
PS2338(C) Politics of Display 12:10 14:50 Burtt, M. R. 79 Fifth Ave. 611
PS2887(D) Core Lab Typography 12:10 14:50 Maletic, T. 66 Fifth Ave. 402
PS2887(D) Core Lab Typography 12:10 14:50 Bronk, K. B. 66 Fifth Ave. 402
PS2891(E) Core Lab Typography 12:10 14:50 Thurer, S. M. 2 W. 13th 1100
PS3291(B) Language and Letterform 12:10 14:50 Newgarden, M. A. 2 W. 13th 504
PS3317(E) Collab: Open Style Lab 12:10 14:50 Jun, G. 79 Fifth Ave. 1206
PS3330(A) Thesis Preparation 12:10 14:50 Staszowski, E. 79 Fifth Ave. 1203A
PS3330(A) Thesis Preparation 12:10 14:50 Beirne, P. C. 79 Fifth Ave. 1203A
PS3334(A) Luxury Design & Strategy 12:10 14:50 Corr, J. C. 66 W. 12th 404
PS3334(A) Luxury Design & Strategy 12:10 14:50 Fok, W. W. 66 W. 12th 404
PS3337(A) Portfolio Strategies: Workshop 12:10 14:50 Norton, L. 79 Fifth Ave. 1101
PS3340(D) Portfolio Strategies: Workshop 12:10 14:50 Rickaby, R. R. 79 Fifth Ave. L101
PS3342(F) Portfolio Strategies: Workshop 12:10 14:50 Waters, C. E. 66 Fifth Ave. 005
PS3398(A) Theories of Value 12:10 14:50 Klein, A. 79 Fifth Ave. 1108
PS3796(C) Core Lab Typography 12:10 14:50 Kwon, H. J. 79 Fifth Ave. 1202
PS3831(A) Design & Language Studio 12:10 14:40 Marner-Brooks, E. 79 Fifth Ave. 622
PS3831(A) Design & Language Studio 12:10 14:40 Samir, T. C. 79 Fifth Ave. 622
PS3909(B) Digital Layout 12:10 14:50 Witherell, K. 55 W. 13th 804
PS3915(B) Web Design Basics 12:10 14:50 Murhammer, F. J. 79 Fifth Ave. 602
PS3978(A) Web Adv: Javascript 12:10 14:50 Griffiths, B. M. 79 Fifth Ave. 1106
PS4000(I) Construction 1 Patternmaking 12:10 14:50 Wong, H. N. 79 Fifth Ave. 418
PS4002(A) Digital: Flats & Specs 12:10 14:50 Aguilar, C. N. 79 Fifth Ave. L106
PS4285(G) Process & Skills: Fashion Des 12:10 14:50 Nahum-Albright, M. 79 Fifth Ave. 619
PS4361(C05) Int Studio 1: Memory 12:10 17:50 Garcia-Vazquez, S. 79 Fifth Ave. 305
PS4375(A02) Int Studio 1: Avatar 12:10 17:50 Frangouli, N. P. 66 Fifth Ave. 720
PS4379(D09) Int Studio 1: Shift 12:10 17:50 Breslin, L. D. 66 Fifth Ave. 404
PS4405(D03) Int Sem 1: Shift 12:10 14:50 Laser, J. R. 66 Fifth Ave. 300
PS4414(D01) Int Sem 1: Shift 12:10 14:50 Ayres, J. 79 Fifth Ave. 704
PS4423(B10) Int Sem 1: Fake 12:10 14:50 Carey, Z. G. 79 Fifth Ave. 705
PS4441(C01) Int Sem 1: Memory 12:10 14:50 Kearney, S. Z. 79 Fifth Ave. 1004
PS4444(B01) Int Sem 1: Fake 12:10 14:50 Gibbs, D. E. 79 Fifth Ave. 617
PS4452(D03) Space/Materiality: Habitat 12:10 14:50 Stearns, J. M. 2 W. 13th 809
PS4455(D05) Space/Materiality: Habitat 12:10 14:50 Osman, J. 2 W. 13th 311
PS4493(A06) Drawing/Imaging: Language 12:10 14:50 Kleiner, O. 2 W. 13th 701
PS4505(C04) Time: Frame 12:10 14:50 Letven, W. A. 2 W. 13th 500
PS4507(C05) Time: Frame 12:10 14:50 Petty, L. E. 2 W. 13th 508
PS4527(E) Objects as History 12:10 14:50 Grove, N. E. 2 W. 13th 612
PS4611(B) Lithography 12:10 14:50 Phipps, W. L. 2 W. 13th 000
PS4617(A) Senior Thesis 1 12:10 14:50 Redniss, L. S. 2 W. 13th 1111
PS4617(A) Senior Thesis 1 12:10 14:50 Sikoryak, R. 2 W. 13th 1111
PS4618(B) Senior Thesis 1 12:10 14:50 Katchor, B. 2 W. 13th 1108
PS4618(B) Senior Thesis 1 12:10 14:50 Kroninger, S. J. 2 W. 13th 1108
PS4619(C) Senior Thesis 1 12:10 14:50 Ruzzier, S. 2 W. 13th 905
PS4619(C) Senior Thesis 1 12:10 14:50 Westvind, L. S. 2 W. 13th 905
PS4620(D) Senior Thesis 1 12:10 14:50 Billout, G. R. 2 W. 13th 511
PS4620(D) Senior Thesis 1 12:10 14:50 Park, C. 2 W. 13th 511
PS4766(D) Textiles 12:10 14:50 Lindquist, A. G. 2 W. 13th 901
PS4872(C) Sustainable Business Models 12:10 14:50 Zarnegar, R. 66 Fifth Ave. 603
PS5079(A) Design Studio 1 12:10 17:50 Barbour, J. M. 25 E. 13th 300
PS5080(B) Design Studio 1 12:10 17:50 Kraft, A. 25 E. 13th 300
PS5182(F) Managing Creative Teams 12:10 14:50 Belal, A. 2 W. 13th 1103
PS5222(D) Adv Practice: Public/Spectacle 12:10 14:50 Segade, A. A. 25 E. 13th 503
PS5267(A) Sculpture 12:10 17:50 Goldman, C. 2 W. 13th 904
PS5284(A) Currents: Resonant Encounters 12:10 14:50 Decker, S. M. 55 W. 13th 803
PS5526(B) Animation 1 12:10 14:50 Leib, G. D. 2 W. 13th 1005
PS5554(V) Objects as History 12:10 14:50 Young, A. K. 2 W. 13th 520
PS5751(H) Fashion Drawing 1 12:10 14:50 Muszynski, J. A. 2 W. 13th 600
PS5917(E) Senior Thesis 1 12:10 14:50 Isip, J. 25 E. 13th 502
PS5917(E) Senior Thesis 1 12:10 14:50 Guarnaccia, S. 25 E. 13th 502
PS5942(B) Theory of Urban Form 12:10 14:50 Mielke, A. G. 25 E. 13th 205
PS5943(C) Theory of Urban Form 12:10 14:50 Didier, O. J. O. 25 E. 13th 302
PS6009(F) Integrative Research & Dev 12:10 14:50 Rabinovitz, R. 25 E. 13th 200
PS6011(B) Integrated Design Studio 3 12:10 14:50 Davis, L. 2 W. 13th 702
PS6072(Q) Design Studio 3: Lab 12:10 14:50 TBA 2 W. 13th 704
PS6092(A) Design Studio 3 12:10 14:50 Moskovitz, J. R. 25 E. 13th 300
PS6096(A) Design Studio 3 12:10 17:50 Verbos, M. L. 25 E. 13th 201
PS6125(B) Design Studio 3 12:10 17:50 Marks, L. H. 79 Fifth Ave. 600
PS6126(C) Design Studio 3 12:10 17:50 Marin, D. 25 E. 13th 201
PS6127(D) Design Studio 3 12:10 17:50 Allen, P. 79 Fifth Ave. 601
PS6128(B) Design Studio 3 12:10 14:50 Benzing, A. M. 25 E. 13th 300
PS6220(A) Building Worlds 12:10 14:50 Yang, R. W. 79 Fifth Ave. 1208
PS6385(B) Dig Dev: iOS & Swift 12:10 14:50 Gitman, Y. 65 W. 11th 263
PS6439(C) Fashion Portfolio 12:10 14:50 Faerm, S. 65 W. 11th 509
PS6512(B) Illustration Techniques 12:10 14:50 Denaro, J. R. 65 W. 11th 602
PS6560(C15) Int Studio 1: Memory 12:10 17:50 Dimitrova, Y. M. 79 Fifth Ave. 603
PS6881(B) Accessory Concepts 12:10 14:50 Shah, S. A. 79 Fifth Ave. 431
PS7243(A) Drones and the 3rd Dimension 12:10 14:50 Salehi, M. 79 Fifth Ave. 1102
PS7261(B) Design Studio 5 12:10 17:50 Frugiuele, C. E. 25 E. 13th 300
PS7281(D) Ext Prjcts: Luxottica Eyewear 12:10 14:50 Gale, M. K. 25 E. 13th 511
PS7325(E) Intro to Photography 12:10 14:50 Grimaldi, M. A. 79 Fifth Ave. 605
PS7364(H) Portfolio Strategies: Workshop 12:10 14:50 Begault, L. S. J. 79 Fifth Ave. 304
PS7404(A) Task Time: MS Data Viz 12:10 14:50 Hill, A. R. 79 Fifth Ave. 607
PS7410(A) Artists Who Curate 12:10 14:00 Bouman, M. 79 Fifth Ave. 912
PS7529(C) Integrated Design Studio 3 12:10 14:50 Khan, B. K. 79 Fifth Ave. 405
PS7596(A) Sustainable Design Histories 12:10 14:50 Theocharopoulou, I. 66 Fifth Ave. 716
PS7598(A) Adv Pho Proces: Digital Output 12:10 14:50 Fonde, C. 79 Fifth Ave. 703
PS7608(A) Film & Fashion 12:10 14:00 Cohen, M. A. 79 Fifth Ave. 1001
PS7621(A) xStudio: Performing Video 12:10 14:50 Goldberg, N. J. 79 Fifth Ave. 620
PS7671(B) History of Des: 1850-Pres Lec 12:10 13:25 Ferris, F. C. 79 Fifth Ave. L104
PS7702(CL1) [LS] Int Sem 1: Memory 12:10 14:50 Fridlis, A. 79 Fifth Ave. 417
PS7707(DL1) [LS] Int Sem 1: Shift 12:10 14:50 Healey, D. M. 79 Fifth Ave. 312
PS8114(A) Life Cycle Analysis 12:10 14:50 Roth, B. G. 2 W. 13th 402
PS8331(V) Ths Lab 1: TBA 12:10 14:50 TBA 2 W. 13th 400
PS8577(Z07) Drawing/Imaging: Places 12:10 17:50 Glynn, T. J. M. 2 W. 13th 304
PS8714(L) Collab: Brain Hacking: openBCI 12:10 14:50 Russomanno, C. D. 79 Fifth Ave. 1204B
PS8744(Q) Fash Techniques Workshop 12:10 14:50 TBA 79 Fifth Ave. 406
DR6453(A) Int. PLW: One Act 12:15 14:55 Neal, C. E. 55 W. 13th -
DR6456(B) Collaborative Theater Practice 12:15 14:55 Correia, A. 55 W. 13th -
CP7556(PC1) Core Studio 1 Comm Design 12:20 15:00 Farina, A. 55 W. 13th 500
CP7559(PC1) Core Lab 3 Responsive 12:20 15:00 Garcin, S. 55 W. 13th 100
CP7561(PC1) Thesis 1 12:20 15:00 O'Rourke, C. B. 55 W. 13th 302
CP7561(PC1) Thesis 1 12:20 15:00 Roth, E. A. 55 W. 13th 302
DR4843(A) Guest Artist Series 12:45 13:40 Ludwig, K. 55 W. 13th 301
MC7652(A) French Art Song 1 13:05 14:45 Stanescu-Flagg, M. 55 W. 13th 309
MC7867(A) German Lieder 1 13:05 14:45 Williams, J. P. 55 W. 13th 353
MC7894(A) Orchestra 13:05 15:55 Hayes, D. M. 55 W. 13th 100
MC8151(A) Orchestra 13:05 15:55 Hayes, D. M. 55 W. 13th 100
PS7672(B1) History of Des: 1850-2000 Rec 13:40 14:55 Belik, L. 79 Fifth Ave. 906
PS7673(B2) History of Des: 1850-2000 Rec 13:40 14:55 Madlener, A. E. M. 79 Fifth Ave. 913
PS7674(B3) History of Des: 1850-2000 Rec 13:40 14:55 Kogle, A. R. 79 Fifth Ave. 908
PS7676(B4) History of Des: 1850-2000 Rec 13:40 14:55 Mirashi, S. S. 79 Fifth Ave. 1200
PS7677(B5) History of Des: 1850-2000 Rec 13:40 14:55 McCullough, J. P. 79 Fifth Ave. 1009
PS7678(B6) History of Des: 1850-2000 Rec 13:40 14:55 Dantuluri, S. D. 79 Fifth Ave. 205
DR1756(A) The Writer and The World 1 14:00 17:55 Shinn, C. T. 79 Fifth Ave. 105
DR1978(A) Co-Lab 2.1 14:00 16:55 Renfield, E. 79 Fifth Ave. 301
DR1978(A) Co-Lab 2.1 14:00 16:55 Rossetter, K. M. 79 Fifth Ave. 301
DR1978(A) Co-Lab 2.1 14:00 16:55 Thurber, L. G. O. 79 Fifth Ave. 301
DR4795(A) Playwriting 3.1 14:00 17:25 Burdette, N. M. 79 Fifth Ave. 210
GF4867(A) Math for Economics 14:00 15:50 Wilson, J. M. 66 W. 12th 406
GF5719(A) Visual/Spatial Politics 14:00 15:50 Hattam, V. C. 66 W. 12th 502
GF6311(A) Masters Thesis Seminar 14:00 15:50 Finchelstein, F. 66 W. 12th 601
GF8365(A) Hegel's Science of Logic I 14:00 17:00 Bernstein, R. J. 79 Fifth Ave. 909
JZ1231(A) Brazilian Drum Workshop 14:00 15:50 Kettner, S. 55 W. 13th 531
JZ5325(A) Music Technology Seminar 14:00 14:50 Cuadrado, A. 55 W. 13th 805
JZ6297(A) Contemporary Songwriting 2 14:00 15:50 Seidman, W. L. 55 W. 13th 624
JZ6337(A) Voltage & Vibration 14:00 15:50 MacDonald, C. R. 55 W. 13th 806
JZ7972(A) Words and Music 14:00 15:50 Moser, D. M. 55 W. 13th 618
JZ8808(GV) Words and Music 14:00 15:50 Moser, D. M. Off Campus -
MC7878(A) Piano Literature 1A 14:05 14:55 Haas, A. 55 W. 13th 450
DR2367(A) Michael Chekhov Technique 1 15:00 16:55 Freidank, R. 55 W. 13th 930
JZ5983(B) Music Technology Seminar 15:00 15:50 Cuadrado, A. 55 W. 13th 805
LC7648(A) Electronic Music Performance 15:00 17:40 Naphtali, D. L. 66 W. 12th 002
LC8492(AX) German Theater Traditions 15:00 17:40 Lichtenberg, D. A. 65 W. 11th 102
NS4148(A) Human Rights and Media 15:00 17:50 Lucas, P. F. 65 W. 11th 261
NS5876(A) Meditation and Writing 15:00 16:50 Freedman, L. B. 66 W. 12th 501
MC7636(A) Mannes Opera: Operatic Arts 15:05 16:45 Versage, S. W. 55 W. 13th 450
MC7636(A) Mannes Opera: Operatic Arts 15:05 16:45 Dietrich, L. A. 55 W. 13th 450
MC7893(A) Guitar Ensemble 15:05 17:35 Champlin, A. D. 55 W. 13th 308
MC7917(A) Vocal Accomp. for Pianists 15:05 16:45 Stanescu-Flagg, M. 55 W. 13th 309
MC7917(A) Vocal Accomp. for Pianists 15:05 16:45 Iftinca, G. V. 55 W. 13th 309
MC8141(A) ESLM/EDPL: Operatic Arts 15:05 16:45 Castaldi, P. O. 55 W. 13th 453
MC8237(A) Guitar Ensemble 15:05 17:35 Champlin, A. D. 55 W. 13th 308
CP7694(PC1) Queer Art History 15:20 18:00 Schutz, M. 55 W. 13th 100
CP7728(PC1) Fashion History and Mediation 15:20 18:00 Hammen, E. 55 W. 13th 302
CP8083(PC2) IS: QUEER ART HISTORY 15:20 18:00 Schutz, M. 55 W. 13th 100
GF8411(A) CPCJ: Fieldwork Seminar 15:50 18:30 Rosenfelt, R. D. 79 Fifth Ave. 611
PS1936(A) Personal Values in Des & Art 15:50 18:30 Klein, A. 79 Fifth Ave. 1108
PS2751(J) Fashion Industry Profile 15:50 18:30 Lavery-Palmieri, B. J. 2 W. 13th 612
PS2875(E) Merchandising 15:50 18:30 Lazarides, A. 2 W. 13th 1103
PS2888(G) Core Lab Typography 15:50 18:30 Donnelly, N. A. 79 Fifth Ave. 1208
PS2924(B) Perspective Dwg for Interiors 15:50 18:20 Johannsen, C. H. 2 W. 13th 1111
PS2948(F) Fashion IND: Design 15:50 18:30 Marenco, C. 2 W. 13th 310
PS3206(A) Orientation 1 15:50 21:30 TBA, F. 2 W. 13th 601
PS3206(A) Orientation 1 15:50 21:30 Tibbles, R. S. 2 W. 13th 601
PS3341(E) Portfolio Strategies: Workshop 15:50 18:30 TBA 2 W. 13th 620
PS3412(B) Orientation 2 15:50 21:30 Tibbles, R. S. 2 W. 13th 602
PS3831(A) Design & Language Studio 15:50 18:20 Marner-Brooks, E. 2 W. 13th 622
PS3831(A) Design & Language Studio 15:50 18:20 Samir, T. C. 2 W. 13th 622
PS3987(A) Open Drawing Workshop 15:50 21:50 TBA 2 W. 13th 403
PS3988(H) Construction 1 Draping 15:50 18:30 Wong, H. N. 2 W. 13th 402
PS3995(A) Managing Creative Proj Teams 15:50 18:30 Drobova, E. N. 66 Fifth Ave. 603
PS4035(D) Fashion Technical Drawing 15:50 18:30 Hollier, D. F. 79 Fifth Ave. 1109
PS4170(F) Core Lab Typography 15:50 18:30 Weltyk, N. S. 79 Fifth Ave. 205
PS4343(E) Couture Design Tech: Draping 15:50 18:30 Simonelli, C. 79 Fifth Ave. 431
PS4424(B11) Int Sem 1: Fake 15:50 18:30 Gibbs, D. E. 2 W. 13th 1100
PS4446(C01) Space/Materiality: Culture 15:50 18:30 McNulty, A. R. 2 W. 13th 1006
PS4447(C02) Space/Materiality: Culture 15:50 18:30 Laskin, R. 2 W. 13th 1101
PS4453(A08) Space/Materiality: Community 15:50 18:30 Carter, J. P. 2 W. 13th 1102
PS4458(A06) Space/Materiality: Body 15:50 18:30 Bryan, R. P. 2 W. 13th 511
PS4459(B02) Space/Materiality: Community 15:50 18:30 Mendelson, S. M. 2 W. 13th 801
PS4462(D04) Space/Materiality: Habitat 15:50 18:30 Stearns, J. M. 2 W. 13th 311
PS4467(B06) Space/Materiality: Community 15:50 18:30 Rossi, S. R. 2 W. 13th 802
PS4476(C04) Drawing/Imaging: Places 15:50 18:30 Millington, A. 2 W. 13th 701
PS4485(D06) Drawing/Imaging: Things 15:50 18:30 Robbins, I. 2 W. 13th 303
PS4494(D04) Drawing/Imaging: Things 15:50 18:30 Brooks, B. 2 W. 13th 703
PS4498(D02) Drawing/Imaging: Things 15:50 18:30 Walker, J. A. 2 W. 13th 1104
PS4499(B13) Drawing/Imaging: People 15:50 18:30 Waters, C. E. 2 W. 13th 602
PS4515(A02) Time: Composition 15:50 18:30 Raissnia, R. 2 W. 13th 500
PS4518(A01) Time: Composition 15:50 18:30 Folender, D. L. 2 W. 13th 619
PS4561(A) Watercolor 15:50 18:20 Brodsky, B. 2 W. 13th 905
PS4762(B) Construction 2 15:50 21:30 Kavalerchik, S. 2 W. 13th 504
PS4767(E) Textiles 15:50 18:30 Scibelli, S. A. 2 W. 13th 901
PS4847(C09) Time: Frame 15:50 18:30 Prives, S. A. 2 W. 13th 811
PS4919(A08) Drawing/Imaging: Language 15:50 18:30 Hurst, M. M. 2 W. 13th 804
PS4927(B04) Time: Embodied 15:50 18:30 Whitman, M. H. 2 W. 13th 508
PS4928(D02) Time: Metropolis 15:50 18:30 Hodgkin, C. D. 2 W. 13th 601
PS5164(E) Creative Computing 15:50 18:30 Heftmann, J. D. V. 79 Fifth Ave. 1205
PS5204(A) Visualizing Urban Change 15:50 18:30 Begault, L. S. J. 2 W. 13th 1005
PS5204(A) Visualizing Urban Change 15:50 18:30 Sandoval, R. B. 2 W. 13th 1005
PS5246(S) Objects as History 15:50 18:30 Eisenstadt, E. 2 W. 13th 200
PS5376(A) Creativity & Computation Lec 15:50 17:10 Travis, S. 2 W. 13th L104
PS5496(F) Strategic D+M in New Economies 15:50 18:30 Grinkot, B. 2 W. 13th 503
PS6029(P) DS 3: Future Heritage 15:50 18:30 Price, M. F. 2 W. 13th 711
PS6083(A) Color and Light 15:50 18:30 Werbell, J. M. B. 2 W. 13th 312
PS6212(A) Publication Design 15:50 18:30 Hodge-Abbink, J. L. 79 Fifth Ave. 1206
PS7548(I) Core Lab Typography 15:50 18:30 Konapelsky, K. 25 E. 13th 502
PS8095(A) Hand Knitting 2 15:50 18:30 Peters, R. D. 25 E. 13th 500
PS8195(Z01) Time: Composition 15:50 18:30 Smolarski-Heims, C. O. 25 E. 13th 204
PS8196(Z02) Time: Frame 15:50 18:30 Powell, F. E. 2 W. 13th 803
PS8555(Z05) Int Studio 1: Fake 15:50 21:30 Cooper, A. M. 25 E. 13th 404
PS8586(ZL2) [LS] Int Sem 1: Memory 15:50 18:30 Bakalarz, M. 25 E. 13th 302
PS8589(Z01) Objects as History 15:50 18:30 Tuncel, Y. 25 E. 13th 617
GF5262(A) Advanced Political Economy 2 16:00 17:50 Shaikh, A. 79 Fifth Ave. 901
GF5372(A) Ethnography and Writing 16:00 17:50 Raffles, H. D. 79 Fifth Ave. 1132
JZ3065(A) Eyes of the Entrepreneurs 16:00 17:50 Ballman, P. 55 W. 13th 531
NS2996(A) Riggio:12thSt. Editing Seminar 16:00 17:50 Komlos-Hrobsky, E. A. 66 W. 12th 410
NS4145(A) Thesis Tutorial Lab 16:00 17:50 Burris, D. 79 Fifth Ave. 1008
NS5214(B) Geographic Information System 16:00 17:50 Metts, S. P. 79 Fifth Ave. 701
NS6572(B) The Aesthetics of Directing 16:00 18:45 Takoudes, G. D. 66 W. 12th 513
NS7591(A) Site-Specific: Art Writing 16:00 18:30 Reed, J. 66 W. 12th 518
MC7895(A) New Music Mannes 16:05 17:45 Shapiro, M. Off Campus -
MC8852(UEA) Chamber Music: McGaughey 1 16:05 16:55 McGaughey, M. Off Campus -
MC8861(UEA) Chamber Music: McGaughey 16:05 16:55 McGaughey, M. 55 W. 13th 710
MC7912(A) Techniques of Conducting 16:35 18:15 Hayes, D. M. 55 W. 13th 350
MC8558(A) Techniques of Conducting 16:35 18:15 Hayes, D. M. 55 W. 13th 350
NS4643(A) Comm Dev Finance Lab I 17:00 19:00 McQueen, K. P. 66 W. 12th 601
LC1722(A) Lang Theater Production 18:00 22:00 Mallinson, J. G. 66 W. 12th 001
NS1277(A) Teaching of Writing Seminar 18:00 19:50 Cronk, L. R. 66 W. 12th 407
NS1362(A) French 2 18:00 19:50 Hoffmann, M. M. 66 W. 12th 502
NS4698(B) Internship 18:00 19:50 Cohen, M. A. Off Campus -
NS4699(C) Internship 18:00 19:50 Khrushcheva, N. Off Campus -
NS4701(E) Internship 18:00 19:50 Ling, L. Off Campus -
NS4702(F) Internship 18:00 19:50 Johnson, M. Off Campus -
NS4703(G) Internship 18:00 19:50 TBA Off Campus -
NS4704(H) Internship 18:00 19:50 London, C. E. Off Campus -
NS4705(I) Internship 18:00 19:50 Fukuda-Parr, S. Off Campus -
NS4706(J) Internship 18:00 19:50 Jacobs, S. H. Off Campus -
NS4707(K) Internship 18:00 19:50 Mahajan, M. Off Campus -
NS4708(L) Internship 18:00 19:50 Silina, E. Off Campus -
NS4709(M) Internship 18:00 19:50 Schnitzler, A. C. v. Off Campus -
NS4710(N) Internship 18:00 19:50 Collier, S. J. Off Campus -
PS1324(A) Tailoring: Menswear 19:00 21:40 Cucuta, J. C. Off Campus 428
PS1406(A) Graphic/Digital Basic Core 19:00 21:50 Herships, S. W. Off Campus 601
PS1406(A) Graphic/Digital Basic Core 19:00 21:50 Siegel, E. J. Off Campus 601
PS2104(A) Baroque Art 19:00 21:40 Eisenstadt, E. 66 Fifth Ave. 716
PS2234(A) Silk Screen Printing 19:00 21:30 Sahmel, A. R. 2 W. 13th 000
PS3821(A) Fashion Flats 19:00 21:30 Philip, A. E. 2 W. 13th 310
PS4487(A03) Drawing/Imaging: Language 19:00 21:40 Hurst, M. M. 2 W. 13th 303
PS4560(A) Medium of Fashion: Textiles 19:00 21:30 Metheny, C. 2 W. 13th 305
PS5466(E1) Workshop: Machine Knitting 19:00 21:40 TBA 2 W. 13th 518
PS6071(P) Design Studio 3: Lab 19:00 21:40 TBA 2 W. 13th 711
PS6563(C10) Drawing/Imaging: Places 19:00 21:40 Robbins, I. 2 W. 13th 804
PS6567(A) Construction Techniques 2 19:00 21:30 David, B. 2 W. 13th 400
PS8135(A) Jewelry 1 19:00 21:40 Plionis, G. G. 25 E. 13th 405
PS8192(Z02) Drawing/Imaging: Places 19:00 21:40 Beebe, J. S. 2 W. 13th 905
PS8507(B) Digital Imaging w/ Photoshop I 19:00 21:50 Folender, D. L. 79 Fifth Ave. 703
PS8516(A) Fashion Design Basic Core 19:00 21:50 Philip, A. E. 79 Fifth Ave. 516
PS8516(A) Fashion Design Basic Core 19:00 21:50 Nelson, E. L. 79 Fifth Ave. 516
NS4712(C) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 TBA Off Campus -
NS4713(D) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 Ling, L. Off Campus -
NS4714(E) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 Collier, S. J. Off Campus -
NS4715(F) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 Silina, E. Off Campus -
NS4716(G) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 Khrushcheva, N. Off Campus -
NS4717(H) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 Mahajan, M. Off Campus -
NS4718(J) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 Fukuda-Parr, S. Off Campus -
NS4719(K) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 Schnitzler, A. C. v. Off Campus -
NS4720(L) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 Cohen, M. A. Off Campus -
NS4721(M) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 London, C. E. Off Campus -
NS4722(N) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 Gutman, M. Off Campus -
NS4826(I) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 Johnson, M. Off Campus -
NS5018(P) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 TBA Off Campus -
NS7521(O) Thesis Supervision 20:00 21:50 Hoffman, P. Off Campus -